Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup 2016

U8 / U10 / U12

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Afonso,Nils   1671   SF Kornwestheim GER 2004
2. Grube,Olaf   1480   Schach-Kids Bernhaus GER 2004
3. Bardorz,Jana   1407 W TSV Rottendorf GER 2004
4. Zell,Hannah   1384 W SV Jedesheim GER 2004
5. Schwartz,Oliver   1350   SC Ostfildern GER 2007
6. Metzdorf,Matteo   1337   SG Trier GER 2007
7. Gerold,Robin   1264   SF HN-Biberach GER 2004
8. Sawadski,Nikolas   1205   Heilbronner SV GER 2004
9. Hagner,Bennet   1145   Frankfurter TV - 2008
10. Scholl,Jonas   1141   SK Sachsenheim GER 2005
11. Schlundt,Alexander   1130   SK Lauffen GER 2004
12. Tiggemann,Felix   1119   SF Schöneck - 2007
13. Afonso,Phil   1093   SF Kornwestheim GER 2007
14. Forsch,Christian   1065   TG Forchtenberg GER 2006
15. Stark,Raphael   1031   SK Rothenburg GER 2006
16. Dittmar,Elia   1015   SF HN-Biberach GER 2005
17. Iyengar,Sriram   1005   SF HN-Biberach IND 2006
18. Ensslinger,Colin   964   SF Schwaigern - 2007
19. Kluger,Lukas   957   SV Bad Rappenau GER 2004
20. Molliqaj,Ardit   906   Heilbronner SV - 2004
21. Abdullah,Aran   905   SV Stuttgart-Wolfbus - 2005
22. Martsfeld,Jonas   902   SF HN-Biberach GER 2005
23. Stark,Amalia   899 W SK Rothenburg GER 2005
24. Rupp,David   898   SF Schwaigern GER 2006
25. Kluge,Malte   892   SF Kornwestheim - 2007
26. Englert,Lin   881 W TV-Großostheim - 2008
27. Mantsch,Kevin   877   TSV Willsbach GER 2004
28. Broncel,Kevin   867   SC Neckarsulm GER 2004
29. Link,Justus   851   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 2004
30. Fiekers,Jan Erik   827   SV Oberkochen GER 2005
31. Hermann,Luana   825 W SF Schwaigern GER 2004
32. Sibinski,Jovan   805   SC Neckarsulm GER 2005
33. Reif,Ludwig   785   SV Friedrichshafen GER 2007
34. Gojkovic,Manuel   782   SC Neckarsulm - 2007
35. Molliqaj,Albion   781   Heilbronner SV - 2007
36. Possemeyer,Morten   780   SC Bad Wimpfen GER 2006
37. Krotsch,Maxi   776 W Schach-Kids Bernhaus - 2007
38. Kloster,Niklas   734   SC Neckarsulm GER 2004
39. Krotsch,Carolin   731 W Schach-Kids Bernhaus - 2004
40. Forsch,Anastasia   714 W TG Forchtenberg GER 2004
41. Stroheker,Finn       SV Böckingen   2006
42. Kluge,Kjell       SF Kornwestheim - 2009
43. Brüx,Laurenz       SK Sachsenheim - 2007
44. Frank,Christian       TSG Öhringen GER 2005
45. Fiekers,Constantin       SV Oberkochen GER 2007
46. Schoch,Leon       TSG Öhringen   2006
47. Brüx,Simeon       SK Sachsenheim - 2009
48. spielfrei            



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015